Time Table

Online Time Table 2021
1st year Intermediate

Period1st2nd3rdBreak4th5th
Timing8-30 to 9-3009-20 to 10-1010-10 to 11-0011-00 to 11-1011-10 to 12-0012-00 to 12-50
F.Sc
(1)
English
(mon, tue. wed,)
Miss Aqsa
Chemistry
Miss Muqasssad

Computer
Miss Sadia
Biology
Mrs Nasira


Maths
Miss Nuzhat
Physis
Mrs Saira


Statistics
Mrs Uzma
Urdu
Miss Laraib
(mon, tue. wed,)



Islamiyat
Miss Huma
(Thr, fri, sat,)


Ethics
Miss Nayab
(Thr, fri, sat,)
F A
I C S
1
English
(mon, tue. wed,)
Miss Habiba
Computer
Miss Saba

H.P.E
Miss Nayab
Sociology
Miss Rahila


Psychology
Miss Iqra Jabar
Education
Miss Ambar

Statistics
Mrs Uzma

Fine Arts
Miss Attiya

Physics
Miss Saira
Urdu
Miss Sana Amir
(mon, tue. wed,)



Islamiyat
Miss Huma
(Thr, fri, sat,)


Ethics
Miss Nayab
(Thr, fri, sat,)

2nd year Intermediate (W.E.F:26-03-2021)

Period1st2nd3rdBreak 4th5th
Timing08:30-09:2009:20-10:1010:10-11:0011:00-11:1011:10-12:0012:00-12:50
F.A(II)
Physics
(Mrs. Saira )


Statistics
(Mrs. Uzma )

English
( mon,tue,wed)
(Miss Habiba)

Chemistry
(Miss
Muqaddas)

Computer
(Miss Saba )


Biology
( Miss Ayesha )

Maths
(Mrs. Sumera)
Urdu
( Miss Laraib)
(thur,fri,sat)

Pak Studies
( Miss Ayesha
Khalid)
(mon,tue,wed)
F.SC
ICS
(II)
Education
(Miss Amber )
Statistics
(Mrs. Uzma )
Physics
(Mrs. Saira)
English
(mon, tue,
wed)
(Miss Aqsa )

Islamiat.
Elective
( Miss Huma )
(thur,fri,sat)
Computer
(Miss Saba )

H.P.E
(Miss Nayab)
Sociology
(Miss Rahila )

Psychology
( Miss
RabiaIhsan)
Urdu
( Miss Sana
Ameer )
(Mon, tue,
wed)

Pak Studies
( Miss Ayesha
Khalid)
(thur,fri,sat)

3 rd year Graduation (W.E.F:26-03-2021)

Period 1st2nd3rdBreak4th5th6TH
Timing08:30-09:2009:20-10:1010:10-11:0011:00-11:1011:10-12:0012:00-12:5012:50-01:30
ADP
(Science)
Chemistry
( Miss
Muqaddas)
Geography

( Miss Ayesha
khalid)
Statistics
( Miss Nida)
Pure Maths
( Mrs. Nuzhat)

Botany
( Mrs. Nasra)
Physics
( Mrs. Saira)

Psychology
(Miss Ayesha
Sajjad)
Computer
(Miss Saba )
Zoology
( Miss
Ayesha)

Applied math
(Mrs.Sumera)
Pak. Study
( Miss Ayesha
khalid)
(mon,tue,wed)

Islamiat
(Miss Huma)
(thur,fri,sat)
Ethics

(Miss Nida)
(Thu.fri.sat)
ADP
(Arts)
Social Work
(Miss Rahila)

Geography
( Miss Ayesha
khalid)

English lit
( Mrs.
Marriam)

Fine Arts
( Miss Attiya)
English - A
(Mrs.Marriam )
Psychology
(Miss Ayesha Tariq)
Computer
(Miss Saba)
H.Economics
(Miss
Javaria)

Economics
( Miss Nida)

H.P.E
( Miss Nayab)
Pak. Study
( Miss Ayesha
khalid)
(mon,tue,wed)

Islamiat
(Miss Huma)
(thur,fri,sat)

Ethics
(Miss Nida)
(Thu.fri.sat)

4 th year Graduation (W.E.F:26-03-2021)

Period1st2nd3rdBreak4th5th6th
Timing08:30-09:20 09:20-10:1010:10-11:0011:00-11:10 11:10-12:0012:00-12:5012:50-01:30
ADP
(Science)
Pure Maths
(Mrs. Nuzhat)

Botany
( Mrs. Nasra)
Zoology
( Miss Ayesha)

Statistics
( Mrs. Uzma )
Applied math
(Mrs.Sumera)

Geography
( Miss Ayesha khalid)
English
( Mrs.
Marriam)
Computer
(Miss Saba)
Physics
(Mrs. Saira)
ADP
(Arts)
Psychology
(Miss Iqra
jabbar)

H.Economics
(Miss
Javaria)
Social Work
(Miss Rahila)
Fine Arts

(Miss Attiya)
English lit
( Mrs. Marriam)
Arabic
(Miss Huma)
H.P.E
(Miss Nayab)
Computer
(Miss Saba)
English
(Miss Atiqa)